WW2Products

From Wiki Of Glory
Jump to: navigation, search

Second World War products

Here a list of WW2 Wings of War & Wings of Glory products, with the cards and miniatures included in them.


Miniatures

Wings of War - DeLuxe set

A, B, C, D maneuvre decks

A, B, C, D damage chits

Bomb, target, troop, AA gun cards

Supermarine Spitfire Mk.I Pilot Officer Alan Wright Royal Air Force - UK

Grumman FM-1 Wildcat Lieutenant (junior grade) Earl H. Steiger United States Navy - USA

Messerschmitt Bf 109 E-3 Feldwebel Erhardt Pankratz Luftwaffe - Germany

Mitsubishi A6M2 Reisen Kokutaicho Iyozo Fujita Dai-Nippon Teikoku Kaigun Koku Hombu - Japan


Wings of War - Airplane packs 1

Supermarine Spitfire Mk.I Squadron Leader Eric Clive Le Mesurier 1416 Flight Royal Air Force Great Britain

Supermarine Spitfire Mk.II Flight Lieutenant Adolphe Vybral 312 Squadron Royal Air Force Great Britain

Supermarine Spitfire Mk.II Flying Officer Jan Falkowski 315 Squadron Royal Air Force Great Britain

Messerschmitt Bf 109 E-3 Leutnant Werner Mölders JG53 Luftwaffe Germany

Messerschmitt Bf 109 E-3 Hauptmann Wilhelm Balthasar JG27 Luftwaffe Germany

Messerschmitt BF109 E-4 Oberst Adolf Galland JG26 Luftwaffe Germany

Mitsubishi A6M2 Reisen Chūsa Tadashi Kaneko 6° Kokutai Dai-Nippon Teikoku Kaigun Koku Hombu Japan

Mitsubishi A6M2 Reisen Heiso Saburo Sakai Tainan Kokutai Dai-Nippon Teikoku Kaigun Koku Hombu Japan

Mitsubishi A6M2 Reisen Daisa Saburo Shindo 1° Koku Kantai – 1° Koku Sentai Dai-Nippon Teikoku Kaigun Koku Hombu Japan

Grummann F4F-3 Wildcat Major Robert Edward Galer VMF-224 United States Marine Corps USA

Grummann F4F-3 Martlet III Lieutenant-Commander Alan F. Black No. 805 Naval Air Squadron Fleet Air Arm USA

Grummann F4F-4 Wildcat Pilot Hamilton McWorther VF-29 US Navy USA


Wings of War - Airplane packs 2

Hawker Hurricane Mk.I Squadron Leader Douglas Bader No. 242 Squadron Royal Air Force

Hawker Hurricane Mk.I Capitaine Albert Emmanuel Van den Hove d`Ertsenrijck Escadrille 2/1/2 Le Chardon Aeronautique Militaire Belge

Hawker Hurricane Mk.IIB General major Alexey Alexandrovich Kuznetsov 78 IAP Voenno-Vozdushnye Sily Severnogo Flota

Dewoitine D.520 Sous Lieutenant Robert Thollon Group de Chasse Doret Forces Françaises de l’Interieur

Dewoitine D.520 Sergente Maggiore Virginio Stella 164a Sq., 161° Gruppo Regia Aeronautica

Dewoitine D.520 Sous Lieutenant Pierre Le Gloan Group de Chasse III/6 Armee de l’Air de l’Armistice

Junkers Ju.87B-2 Stuka - 1./StG.3 Luftwaffe

Junkers Ju.87B-2 Stuka - IV(Stuka)./LG 1 Luftwaffe

Junkers Ju.87R-2 Stuka Capitano Raoul Zucconi & 1° Aviere Motorista Giovanni Sugaroni 208a Sq. 101° Gruppo Bombardamento a Tuffo Regia Aeronautica

Aichi D3A1 Val Itto Hei Shinsaku Yamakawa & Itto Hei Katuzo Nakata Kaga Dai-Nippon Teikoku Kaigun Koku Hombu

Aichi D3A1 Val Daii Saburo Makino & Heicho Sueo Sukida Kaga Dai-Nippon Teikoku Kaigun Koku Hombu

Aichi D3A1 Val Chūsa Kakuichi Takahashi & Daii Seizo Kozumi Shokaku Dai-Nippon Teikoku Kaigun Koku Hombu


Wings of Glory - Starter set

A, B, C, D maneuvre decks

A, B, C, D damage chits

Bomb, target, troop, AA gun cards

Curtiss P-40F Warhawk Sergent Chef Jean Gisclon Groupe de chasse II/5 "Lafayette" Forces Aériennes Françaises Libres

Yakovlev Yak-1 Sous Lieutenant Albert Durand Groupe de chasse 3 Normandie, 1 WA Voenno-Vozdushnye Sily

Kawasaki Ki-61-I-KAIc Hien Shosa Teruhiko Kobayashi 244 Sentai Dai-Nippon Teikoku Rikugun Koku Hombu

Reggiane Re.2001 Falco II Tenente Riccardo Vaccari Squadriglia Speciale Operazione Victorious Regia Aeronautica


Wings of Glory - Battle of Britain Starter set

2 x A, 2 x B maneuvre decks

A, B, C, D damage chits

Bomb, target, troop, AA gun cards

Spitfire Mk.I Sergeant Aubrey Cyril Baker 610 Squadron “County of Chester” Royal Air Force

Spitfire Mk.I Sergeant Douglas Frederick Corfe 610 Squadron “County of Chester” Royal Air Force

Messerschimitt Bf-109E-3 5 Yellow Jagdgeschwader 2 “Richthofen” Luftwaffe

Messerschimitt Bf-109E-3 13 White Jagdgeschwader 2 “Richthofen” Luftwaffe


Wings of Glory - Airplane packs 3

Curtiss P-40E Warhawk Squadron Leader David Lee Hill, 2rd Pursuit Squadron "Panda Bears" American Volunteer Group Chung-Hua Min-Kuo K'ung-Chün

Curtiss P-40F Warhawk Captain William Lott 318th FS, 325th FG United States Army Air Forces

Yakovlev Yak-1 Mladshyi Leitnant Lydia Vladimirovna Litvjak 73 GvIAP Voenno-Vozdushnye Sily

Yakovlev Yak-1 Kapitan Sergej Danilovich Luganskij 270 IAP, 203 IAD, 2-oj Ukrainskij Front Voenno-Vozdushnye Sily

Kawasaki Ki-61-Ib Hien Jotohei Matsumi Nakano 244 Sentai, Shinten Seikutai Dai-Nippon Teikoku Rikugun Koku Hombu

Kawasaki Ki-61-I-KAId Hien Daii Chuichi Ichikawa 3 Chutai – 244 Sentai Dai-Nippon Teikoku Rikugun Koku Hombu

Reggiane Re.2001 Falco II Tenente Giacomo Metellini 152a Sq. 2° Gruppo Autonomo Regia Aeronautica

Reggiane Re.2001 CN Falco II Capitano Umberto Cerretani 208a Sq. 101° Gruppo Tuffatori Aeronautica Cobelligerante Italiana


Wings of Glory - Squadron packs 1

Spitfire Mk.I 610 Squadron “County of Chester” Royal Air Force

Messerschimitt Bf-109E Jagdgeschwader 2 “Richthofen” Luftwaffe

Hawker Hurricane Mk.I 303 Polish Squadron “Kościuszko” Royal Air Force

Junkers Ju.87 B–2 Sturzkampfgeschwader 77 Luftwaffe


Wings of Glory - Special packs

Heinkel He-111 Luftwaffe

Heinkel He-111 Luftwaffe

North American B-25 United States Army Air Forces

North American B-25 United States Army Air Forces

Avro Lancaster Mk.III AJ-P ED909 617 Squadron Royal Air Force

Avro Lancaster B.III HW-Z LM739 100 Squadron Royal Air Force

Boeing B-17F 324th Bomb Squadron, 91st Bombardment Group 8th Air Force United States Army Air Forces

Boeing B-17G 709th Bomb Squadron, 447th Bombardment Group 8th Air Force United States Army Air Forces

Cards

Wings of War - The Dawn of World War II

A, B, 2 x C, 2 x D maneuvre decks

Bomb, target, troop cards

A, B, C damage tokens

Supermarine Spitfire Mk.I Pilot Officer Crenlin Arthur Walford Bodie No. 66 Squadron Royal Air Force

Supermarine Spitfire Mk.I Squadron Leader Henry Cozens Unit “B” Flight – No. 19 Squadron Royal Air Force

Supermarine Spitfire Mk.I Pilot Officer Richard Hardy No. 334 Squadron Royal Air Force

Messerschmitt BF109 E-1 Unteroffizier Kurt Wolff 3/JG52 Luftwaffe

Messerschmitt BF109 E-3 Unteroffizier Hermann Neuhoff 7/JG53 Luftwaffe

Messerschmitt BF109 E-3 Oberleutnant Hans Ohly 1/JG53 Luftwaffe

Messerschmitt BF109 E-4 Oberst Adolf Galland JG26 Luftwaffe

Messerschmitt BF109 E-6 Unteroffizier Horst Perez JG26 Luftwaffe

Hawker Hurricane Mk.I Flying Officer Ludwik Paszkiewicz No. 303 Squadron Royal Air Force

Hawker Hurricane Mk.I Sergeant Paul Libert Escadrille 2/1/2 Le Chardon Aeronautique Militaire Belge

Hawker Hurricane Mk.IIb Mladshiy Leytenant Aviatsii Adonkin Vasiliy Semenovich 78° YAP Voenno-Vozdushnye Sily

Nakajima Ki-43-IIb Hayabusa Daii Iokhei Hinoki 3° Chutai – 64° Sentai Dai-Nippon Teikoku Rikugun Koku Hombu

Nakajima Ki-43-IIb Hayabusa Daisa Sigeo Nango 59° Sentai Dai-Nippon Teikoku Rikugun Koku Hombu

Mitsubishi A6M2 Reisen Chūsa Tadashi Kaneko 6° Kokutai Dai-Nippon Teikoku Kaigun Koku Hombu

Mitsubishi A6M2 Reisen Daisa Saburo Shindo 1° Koku Kantai – 1° Koku Sentai Dai-Nippon Teikoku Kaigun Koku Hombu

Supermarine Seafire Mk.IIc Lieutenant-Commander R. H. P. Carver No. 885 Naval Air Squadron Fleet Air Arm

Dewoitine D.520 Sous Lieutenant Robert Thollon Group de Chasse Doret Forces Françaises de l’Interieur

Dewoitine D.520 Sergente Maggiore Virginio Stella 164a Sq., 161° Gruppo Regia Aeronautica

Dewoitine D.520 Sous Lieutenant Pierre Le Gloan Group de Chasse III/6 Armee de l’Air de l’Armistice

Grummann F4F-3 Wildcat Major Robert Edward Galer VMF-224 United States Marine Corps

Grummann F4F-3 Martlet III Lieutenant-Commander Alan F. Black No. 805 Naval Air Squadron Fleet Air Arm

Grummann F4F-4 Wildcat Pilot Hamilton Mc Worther VF-29 US Navy

Reggiane Re. 2002 Ariete Tenente Eolo Morichelli D’Altemps 239a Sq. 102° Gruppo Tuffatori Aeronautica Cobelligerante Italiana

Reggiane Re. 2002 Ariete Colonnello Guido Nobili 5° Gruppo Tuffatori Regia Aeronautica


Wings of War - Flying Legend

3 x A maneuvre decks

Supermarine Spitfire Mk.I Pilot Officer Wallace Cunningham 19 Squadron Royal Air Force

Supermarine Spitfire Mk.IB Flight Sergeant George Unwin 19 Squadron Royal Air Force

Supermarine Spitfire Mk.I Sergeant Bernard Jennings 19 Squadron Royal Air Force

Supermarine Spitfire Mk.I Pilot Officer Alan Deere 54 Squadron Royal Air Force

Supermarine Spitfire Mk.I Pilot Officer Alan Wright 92 Squadron Royal Air Force

Supermarine Spitfire Mk.IB - 92 Squadron Royal Air Force

Supermarine Spitfire Mk.IB Flight Lieutenant Brian Kingcome 92 Squadron Royal Air Force

Supermarine Spitfire Mk.I Squadron Leader Eric Clive Le Mesurier 1416 Flight Royal Air Force

Supermarine Spitfire Mk.I Pilot Officer Charles Bertram Barber 140 Squadron Royal Air Force

Supermarine Spitfire Mk.I Flugkapitän Fritz Wendel Erprobungsstelle Rechlin Luftwaffe

Supermarine Spitfire Mk.I Leutnant Hans-Werner Lerche Erprobungsstelle Rechlin Luftwaffe

Supermarine Spitfire Mk.I - - Polskie Lotnictwo Wojskowe (Poland)

Supermarine Spitfire Mk.I - Centre d'essais des matériels aériens Orléans-Bricy Armée de l'Air (France)

Supermarine Spitfire Mk.I Furriel Ismael Canavilhas 3. Esquadrilha de Caça Arma da Aeronautica Militar (Portugal)

Supermarine Spitfire Mk.II Pilot Officer William Dunn 71 Squadron Royal Air Force

Supermarine Spitfire Mk.IIB Flight Sergeant Henryk Pietrzak 306 Squadron Royal Air Force

Supermarine Spitfire Mk.II Flight Lieutenant Adolphe Vybral 312 Squadron Royal Air Force

Supermarine Spitfire Mk.II Flying Officer Jan Falkowski 315 Squadron Royal Air Force


Eagles of the Reich

3 x B maneuvre decks

Messerschmitt Bf 109 E-1 Hauptmann Siebelt Reents 1./J88 Legion Condor

Messerschmitt Bf 109 E-1 Leutnant Karl-Wolfgang Redlich 2./J88 Legion Condor

Messerschmitt Bf 109 E-3 Leutnant Werner Ursinus 2./J88 Legion Condor

Messerschmitt Bf 109 E-4 Major Helmut Wick 3./JG2 Luftwaffe

Messerschmitt Bf 109 E-3 Hauptmann Wilhelm Balthasar JG27 Luftwaffe

Messerschmitt Bf 109 E-4N Hauptmann Gustav Rodel II/JG27 Luftwaffe

Messerschmitt Bf 109 E-7N Leutnant Werner Schroer 2./JG27 Luftwaffe

Messerschmitt Bf 109 E-3 Leutnant Werner Mölders JG53 Luftwaffe

Messerschmitt Bf 109 E-7 Oberleutnant Joachim Munchenberg 7./JG26 Luftwaffe

Messerschmitt Bf 109 E-4 Oberleutnant Helmut Benneman 2./JG52 Luftwaffe

Messerschmitt Bf 109 E-4 Leutnant Wolfgang Teumer I/JG51 Luftwaffe

Messerschmitt Bf 109 E-3 Oberfahnrich Cvitan Galic Kroaten-Staffeln 15./JG52 Luftwaffe

Messerschmitt Bf 109 E-3 Adjutant stagiar aviator Tiberiu Vinca Grupul 7 vanatoare Aeronautica Regala Româna

Messerschmitt Bf 109 E-3 Sublocotenent aviator Ion DiCezare Grupul 7 vanatoare Aeronautica Regala Româna

Messerschmitt Bf 109 E-4 Poruchyk Stoyan Iliev Stoyanov 682 Yato Vazdushni na Negovo Velichestvo Voiski (Bulgaria)

Messerschmitt Bf 109 E-4 Nadporucik Frantisek Cyprich 13 Letka Slovenské Vzdusné Zbrane (Slovakia)

Messerschmitt Bf 109 E-3 Kapetan I klase Miho Klavora 103. Lovacka eskadrila Vazduhoplovstva Vojske Kraljevine Jugoslavije

Messerschmitt Bf 109 E-3 Capitaine Jean Roubarty Compagnie d'Aviation 6 Fliegertruppen Schweizerische Flugwaffe (Switzerland)


Wings of War - Fire from the Sky

E, F, G, H, 2 x I maneuvre decks

A, B, C, D damage chits

Bomb, target, troop, AA gun cards

Bell P-39D Airacobra 2nd Lieutenant Donald C. McGee 36th FS, 8th FG, 5th AF United States Army Air Forces

Bell P-400 Airacobra Lieutenant Norbert C. Ruff 80th FPS, 8th FPG United States Army Air Forces

Bell P-400 Airacobra Mk.I Major Edward J. Gracie 601 Squadron Royal Air Force

Bell P-400 Airacobra Mk.I Kapitan Ivan Vasilevich Bochkov 19 Gv.IAP, 1 SAD, 14 A, Karelskii Front Voenno-Vozdushnye Sily

Curtiss P-40B Warhawk 2nd Lieutenant George Welch 47th Pursuit Squadron, 15th Pursuit Group United States Army Air Corps

Curtiss P-40C Warhawk Flight Leader Robert T. Smith 3rd Pursuit Squadron "Hell's Angels" American Volunteer Group Chung-Hua Min-Kuo K'ung-Chün

Curtiss Tomahawk Mk.IIb Mladshyi Leitnant Alexei Stepanovich Khlobystov 20 Gv.IAP, 1 SAD, 14 A, Karelskii Front Voenno- Vozdushnye Sily

Curtiss Kittyhawk Mk.I Pilot Officer Neville Frederick Duke 112 Squadron Royal Air Force

Curtiss P-40F Warhawk Captain William Lott 318th FS, 325th FG United States Army Air Forces

Curtiss P-40F Warhawk Sergent Chef Jean Gisclon Groupe de chasse II/5 "Lafayette" Forces Aériennes Françaises Libres

Yakovlev Yak-1 Mladshyi Leitnant Lydia Vladimirovna Litvjak 296 IAP, 268 IAD, 8 WA, Stalingradskii Front Voenno- Vozdushnye Sily

Yakovlev Yak-1 Kapitan Sergej Danilovich Luganskij 270 IAP, 203 IAD, 2-oj Ukrainskij Front Voenno-Vozdushnye Sily

Yakovlev Yak-1 Sous Lieutenant Albert Durand Groupe de chasse 3 Normandie, 1 WA Voenno-Vozdushnye Sily

Kawasaki Ki-61-Ib Hien Jotohei Matsumi Nakano 244 Sentai, Shinten Seikutai Dai-Nippon Teikoku Rikugun Koku Hombu

Kawasaki Ki-61-I-KAIc Hien Shosa Teruhiko Kobayashi 244 Sentai Dai-Nippon Teikoku Rikugun Koku Hombu

Kawasaki Ki-61-I-KAId Hien Daii Chuichi Ichikawa 3 Chutai – 244 Sentai Dai-Nippon Teikoku Rikugun Koku Hombu

Reggiane Re.2001 Falco II Tenente Giacomo Metellini 152a Sq. 2° Gruppo Autonomo Regia Aeronautica

Reggiane Re.2001 CN Falco II Capitano Umberto Cerretani 208a Sq. 101° Gruppo Tuffatori Aeronautica Cobelligerante Italiana

Kawasaki Ki-61-II KAIb Hien Chūsa Haruyoshi Furukawa 1 Chutai – 56 Sentai Dai-Nippon Teikoku Rikugun Koku Hombu

Kawasaki Ki-100-Ib Goshikisen Daii Yashido Baba 5 Sentai Dai-Nippon Teikoku Rikugun Koku Hombu

Junkers Ju.87B-1 Stuka - 5.K/88 Legion Condor

Junkers Ju.87B-2 Stuka - 1./StG.3 Luftwaffe

Junkers Ju.87B-2 Stuka - IV(Stuka)./LG 1 Luftwaffe

Junkers Ju.87R-2 Stuka Capitano Raoul Zucconi & 1° Aviere Motorista Giovanni Sugaroni 208a Sq. 101° Gruppo Bombardamento a Tuffo Regia Aeronautica

Junkers Ju.87B-2 Stuka Sulejman "Suljo" Selimbegović & Daut Šećerbegović Avijacija V korpusa - Partizanska Eskadrila Narodnooslobodilačka Vojska Jugoslavije

Douglas SBD-3 Dauntless Lieutenant John Leppla & Aviation Radioman 3rd Class John Liska VS-2 Squadron USS Lexington (CV-2) United States Navy

Douglas SBD-3 Dauntless Lieutenant Cook Cleland & Aviation Radioman 2nd Class William J. Hisler VB-16 USS Lexington (CV-16) United States Navy

Douglas A-24B Banshee Lieutenant Hubert Daupret GCB 1/18 Vendée Forces Aériennes Françaises Libres

Aichi D3A1 Val Itto Hei Shinsaku Yamakawa & Itto Hei Katuzo Nakata Kaga Dai-Nippon Teikoku Kaigun Koku Hombu

Aichi D3A1 Val Daii Saburo Makino & Heicho Sueo Sukida Kaga Dai-Nippon Teikoku Kaigun Koku Hombu


Wings of War - Revolution in the sky

2 x J, K maneuvre decks

Polikarpov I-16 typ 6 Comandante de Aviácion Frank Glasgow Tinker 1 Escuadrilla de Moscas Fuerza Aérea de la República Española

Polikarpov I-16 typ 10 Capitán José Maria Bravo Fernandez 3 Escuadrilla Fuerza Aérea de la República Española

Polikarpov I-16 typ 10 Teniente Antonio Arias 4 Escuadrilla Fuerza Aérea de la República Española

Polikarpov I-16 typ 10 Comandante de Aviácion Joaquin Garcia Morato Ala 11 Fuerza Aérea Nacionales

Polikarpov I-16 typ 5 Zhong Wei Liu Chi-Sheng 21st Chungtui, IVth Tatui Chung-Hua Min-Kuo K'ung-Chün

Polikarpov I-16 typ 10 Zhong Xiao Yang Meng-ch’ing 24th Chungtui, IVth Tatui Chung-Hua Min-Kuo K'ung-Chün

Polikarpov I-16 typ 18 - Russian Volunteers Unit Chung-Hua Min-Kuo K'ung-Chün

Polikarpov I-16 typ 5 Mayór aviátsii Fiodor Zakharowitch Kalugin 21 IAP Voenno-Vozdushnye Sily

Polikarpov I-16 typ 10 Leytenánt aviátsii Gennadii DmitriyevichTosokolayev 4 GvIAP Voenno-Vozdushnye Sily - Karsnoznamenniy Baltijski Flot

Polikarpov I-16 typ 17 Stárshiy leytenánt aviátsii Mikhail YakovlevichVasiliev 4 GvIAP Voenno-Vozdushnye Sily - Karsnoznamenniy Baltijski Flot

Polikarpov I-16 typ 24 Leytenánt aviátsii G. G. Guriakov 4 GvIAP Voenno-Vozdushnye Sily - Karsnoznamenniy Baltijski Flot

Polikarpov I-16 typ 29 Starshiná Perevera Moskow PVO Voenno-Vozdushnye Sily

Polikarpov I-16 typ 24 Kapitán aviátsii.Boris Feoktistovich Safonov 72 IAP Voenno-Vozdushnye Sily

Polikarpov I-16 typ 24 Leytenánt aviátsii Krichevskyi 245 IAP Voenno-Vozdushnye Sily

Polikarpov I-16 SPB Kapitán aviátsii Arseniy Shubikov 2 eskadrilia, 32 IAP, 62 IAB, Tchornomorskiy Flot Voenno-Vozdushnye Sily

Polikarpov I-16 typ 6 - Lentolaivue 30 Suomen Ilmavoimat

Polikarpov I-16 typ 29 Locotenent aviator Gheorghe Popescu-Ciocănel Escadrila 19 Observaţie Aeronautica Regală Română


Wings of War - Last Biplanes

2 x L maneuvre decks

Gloster Sea Gladiator Mk.I Flight Lieutenant George Burges Hal Far Flight Royal Air Force

Gloster Sea Gladiator Mk.I Squadron Leader Alan C. Martin Hal Far Flight Royal Air Force

Gloster Sea Gladiator Mk.I Flying Officer William Joseph Woods Hal Far Flight Royal Air Force

Gloster Gladiator Mk.I Squadron Leader Marmaduke Thomas St John Pattle 80 Squadron Royal Air Force

Gloster Gladiator Mk.I Major 'Arthur' Chin Shui-Tin 28 Squadron Chung-Hua Min-Kuo K'ung-Chün

Gloster Gladiator Mk.I Mayór aviátsii J. Kowas Tautline Eskadrille Voenno-Vozdushnye Sily

Gloster Gladiator Mk.I - 4 Squadron Royal Iraqi Air Force

Gloster Gladiator Mk.II Lieutenant Colonel Brian John Lister Boyle 1 Squadron South African Air Force

Gloster Gladiator Mk.II Squadron Leader Alan Hill Boyd 3 Squadron Royal Australian Air Force

Gloster Gladiator Mk.I Luutnantti Håkan Strömberg 1/LeLv 16 Suomen Ilmavoimat

Gloster Gladiator Mk.II Löjtnant Per-Johan Erik Salwén Flygflottilj 19 Suomen Ilmavoimat

Gloster Gladiator Mk.I Luutnanti Jørn Juul Ulrich Lentolaivue 26 Suomen Ilmavoimat

Gloster Gladiator Mk.I Lieutenant Dag Krohn Jagevingen Kongelige Norsk Hæren Luftforsvaret

Gloster Gladiator Mk.I 1er Sergent Henry Winand 1/I/2 Aéronautique Militaire Belge

Gloster Gladiator Mk.II Flight Lieutenant Mohammed Abou Zaid 5 Squadron Royal Egyptian Air Force al Qúwa al Džavíja al-Misríja al-Malikíja

Gloster Gladiator Mk.I Sminagos Anastasios Bardivilias 21 Mira Dioxeos Ellinikí Vasilikí Aeroporía

Fiat Cr.42 Capitano Giulio Anelli 85a Squadriglia Regia Aeronautica

Fiat Cr.42 Sergente Maggiore Luigi Gorrini 85a Squadriglia Regia Aeronautica

Fiat Cr.42 Sergente Vito Rinaldi 94a Squadriglia Regia Aeronautica

Fiat Cr.42 Tenente Mario Visentini 412 Squadriglia Aut. C.T. Regia Aeronautica

Fiat Cr.42 Capitano Francesco Sforza Squadriglia Speciale Iraq Regia Aeronautica

Fiat Cr.42 CN Capitano Giorgio Graffer 365a Squadriglia Regia Aeronautica

Fiat Cr.42 Lieutenant Charles J. J. Goffin 4eme Escadrille Aéronautique Militaire Belge

Fiat Cr.42 Capitaine Marcel Finance Groupe de bombardement n°2 Bretagne Forces Aériennes Françaises Libres

Fiat Cr.42 Föhadnagy György Uszjászy 1/3. vadászszázad Magyar Királyi Honvéd Légierö

Fiat Cr.42 CN E8+BK Feldwebel Horst Greßler 2./NSGr.9 Luftwaffe

Fiat Cr.42 Kadett Svante Nordquist Kungliga Göta Flygflottily F9 Flygvapnet